ราคา 11350000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 44.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 257954.55 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ LAVIQ sukhumvit 57 ลาวีค สุขุมวิท 57

Sukrit
0839201666
2017-11-03 16:38:51.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 213850
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
Condo name: LAVIQ Sukhumvit 57 (ลาวีค สุขุมวิท 57) Location: 120meters into soi sukhumvit57 and connected to soi sukhumvit55 walking to BTS Thonglor only 250meters or 2minutes. เข้าซอยสุขุมวิท 57 เพียง 120เมตร หรือ มีซอยทะลุจากทองหล่อซอยสุขุมวิท55 ระยะเดิน บีทีเอสทองหล่อเพียง 250มเตร Target Group: SUPER LUXURY CLASS Completed: Q3/2019 Project Type: High rise 1 building 33rd floor with only 235units Parking Area: ที่จอดรถ 100 % รวมจอดซ้อนคันและ Super Car 8 คัน Facilities: 24-hours security guards, ,CCTV / Key Card Access system, Executive Business Lounge, Library , Outdoor Library , Meeting room, Infinity-Edge swimming pool , Kid’s Pool , Shallow Pool , Jacuzzi Pool , Chilling area , Pool Deck , Sky Deck , Kid Rock Climbing , Pantry Terrace, Social Club, fully equipped fitness centre, Bike Simulator , Golf Simulator , Yoga Room , steam & sauna and yoga room. Exclusive Services: Shutter service in sukhumvit area (mainly thonglor – Ekkamai) , one-floor parking area for super cars & Super bike, concierge service, Electric Vehicle Charging Station, Bicycle Garage Nearby: 7-Eleven convenience store 100meters, Sukhumvit Hospital 1km, Rain hill community mall 1km, Park lane ekkmai 1.1km, J Avenue community mall 1.6km, Emporium / Emquartier Department store 1.6km, The Commons 1.7km, Samitivej Hospital (Sukhumvit), Thonglor Animal Hospital. Direct Contact: 083 920 1 6 6 6 or sukritmns@gmail.com Room Details ขนาดห้อง: 43.96 sq.m. 1bedroom 1bathroom with bathtub ชั้น: 2x floor Unit Type: A4 ทิศ: facing South วิว: Sukhumvit view (Skytrain side ) ( L-shaped kitchen, Ceiling height 3meters, Fully fitted and partly built-in furniture, balcony accessible from living room, Engineer wood & Marble Porcelain designed floor, downlight system) ราคา: THB 11,350,000 includes all expenenses Direct Contact: 083 920 1 6 6 6 or sukritmns@gmail.com