ราคา 9200000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 77.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 119480.52 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

Paul Meng
0818017691
2016-02-18 09:29:20.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 178880
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
The Anantara Baan Rajprasong is a leasehold building surrounded by lush gardens and parks and located in the most exclusive area in Bangkok. It is only 100 meters walk to BTS Ratchadamri. The area surrounding the apartment has some of the best restaurants, bars and shopping malls around so you have vast array of things to do. The facilities range from a Jacuzzi which is shaded by waterfalls and even a golf training facility, it also has a fantastic pool and fitness area. The unit for sale is a spacious one bedroom one bathroom unit fully furnished with a size of 77sqm on the high floor. Selling Price 9.2MB (currently with tenant renting at 53K till March 2016) Photos: https://goo.gl/photos/Gx8eTsqVqCZrXdLfA For more information, please contact Paul 081-801-7691 or LINE ID pablomeng

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
Condo for sale in the center near BTS Rachdamri - คอนโด ขาย
Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

รายละเอียดอาคาร 1 อาคาร

ชื่ออาคาร/ตึก: Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 8 ประกาศ