ราคา 10990000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 44.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 249772.73 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 16
โครงการ The Room สุขุมวิท 38

WT Property
0855135225
2024-09-13 15:19:36.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 499372
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
Experience luxury living at The Room Sukhumvit 38, perfectly located in the
heart of Bangkok's vibrant Sukhumvit district. This stylish condo blends comfort,
modern design, and ultimate convenience.

Unit Details:
Size: Spacious 44.76 Sq.m
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
16th floor
Foreign quota

Price: 10,990,000 THB (307,720 USD)
------------------------------------------
Unit Options:
1-Bedroom Units: 44-70 Sq.m available on different floors, offering a variety of
views and layouts to suit your preferences.

2-Bedroom Units: 77-91 Sq.m, available on select floors for those looking for
more space and comfort.
------------------------------------------
Location: Just minutes from BTS Thonglor, this condo provides easy access to
Bangkok’s best shopping, dining, and entertainment. Its proximity to major
roads and expressways ensures seamless connectivity across the city.

Property Highlights:
-Prime Sukhumvit location, only steps from BTS Thonglor
-Excellent access to central Bangkok and nearby conveniences
-Quiet, private, and serene residential environment
-Luxurious amenities, including a swimming pool and fitness center
-Foreign quota available, ideal for international buyers
-Excellent investment potential with property values rising in this high-demand
area

Facilities: Swimming pool, fitness center, 24-hour security, parking, and
beautifully landscaped gardens.