ราคา 8490000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 93.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 91290.32 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 13
โครงการ เดอะ พีค ทาวเวอร์ พัทยา

Phakkhawarin Chirawannawat
0817169241
2024-11-27 17:19:04.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 511143
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
#C775 ขายคอนโด The Peak Towers วิวทะเล ระเบียงกว้างๆ
ขนาด 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ
เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ ตกแต่งครบสไตล์โมเดิร์น เครื่องไฟฟ้า
ขนาด: 92 ตรม. ชั้น: 13 วิวทะเล พร้อมระเบียง
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก: สระว่ายน้ำ ฟิตเนส สวนในโครงการ มุมผักผ่อน ที่จอดรถ CCTV 24/7 Security Gard.
สถานที่ตั้ง :ถนนพระตำหนัก ซอย 1

ราคาขาย 8.49 ล้านบาท ค่าโอน 50/50 โคต้าไทย/ต่างชาติ
————————————
HOT DEAL: The Peak Tower Condo for Sale
2 Spacious Bedrooms, 2 Modern Bathrooms
Sale 8.49 MB (Thai Quota)
Elevate Your Lifestyle!
Wake up to stunning ocean views
Live in the heart of the prestigious Cozy Beach area
Surrounded by luxury amenities for your comfort
Why This is THE ONE:
2 Spacious Bedrooms, 2 Modern Bathrooms
Sleek and airy design with natural light
Infinity-edge pool, sky lounge, fitness center, and more
Steps to the beach, fine dining, and vibrant nightlife
Ideal for personal living or investment
This is your chance to own a slice of paradise! Move fast before it’s gone!

——————————
-Agent Post-
Call/Line ID: 0817169241 K. Warin
WhatsApp: +66817169241
hello@pattayadotproperty.com

วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
0020-05-05 00:00:00.0